молодые инженеры сегодня - основа промышленности завтра
Регистрация / Вступить в Союз
Вход
Регистрация на Форум
ПОБЕДИТЕЛЯМИ ШАХМАТНОГО ТУРНИРА СТАЛИ ЮНЫЕ ГРОССМЕЙСТЕРЫ ИЗ РОСТОВА – НА – ДОНУ
Интерактивная карта России
Медиа
Инженер-ТВ
"Engineers of future 2012": Крайчинская С.Б. о Форуме
14 сентября 2015 года
Союз машиностроителей России

For international participants - Guests

 

 

 

 

 

Sergei Chemezov

Chairman of the «Russian Mechanical Engineering Union»,

Director General of State Corporation “Russian Technologies”

 

 

 

 Vladimir Gutenev

First Deputy Chairman of the «Russian Mechanical Engineering Union»,

First Deputy Chairman of the State Duma Committee on industry of the Russian Federation

Chairman of the Association "League for the advancement to defense enterprises"" 

 

 

Evgeny Velikhov 

President of the Kurchatov Institute,

First Secretary of the Public Chamber of the Russian Federation

Chairman of the ITER Council

 

 

 

 

Boris Alyoshin

General Director of the Central Aerohydrodynamic Institute (TsAGI) 

 

 

Mikhail Pogosyan

General Director of the JSC “Sukhoi Design Bureau”

 

 

Anatoliy Alexandrov

Rector of  the Bauman Moscow State Technical University (Bauman MSTU)

 

 

 

Michail Bolotin

President, Chief Executive Officer of Corporate Management “Concern “ Tractor plants” 

 

 

Valentin Gapanovich


Senior Vice-President of JSC "Russian Railways" 

 

 

 

 

 

Kirill Komarov


Deputy Director General for Development and International Business SC "Rosatom" 

 

 

Azret Beckiev


General Director of JSC “Concern “Sozvezdie”
Vice-President of the Association
"League for the advancement to defense enterprises"

 

 


 

Sergei Grigoriev


Rector of the Moscow State Technological University “Stankin” 

 


 

Igor Fedorov


President the Bauman Moscow State Technical University 

 

 

 

Vladimir Artyakov


Deputy Director General of the State Corporation “Russian Technologies” 

 

 

 

Givi Janjgava

President, General Designer of JSC "Ramenskoye Design Company"

 

 

 

 

 Vladimir Dmitriev


Chairman of the Group of Companies "Vnesheconombank" 

 

 

 

Anatoly Isaikin


General Director of  “Rosoboronexport” 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sergey Kogogin


General Director of JSC "KAMAZ" 

 

 

 

Nikolai Kolesov


General Director of the Concern “Radioelectronic Technologies”


  

 

 

 

Alexei Fedorov


Vice President of the “Russian Mechanical Engineering Union”
Advisor to General Director of  “Russian Technologies"
 

 

 

 

Nikolai Shvets


Vice President of the “Russian Mechanical Engineering Union”
General Director of Interregional Distribution Grid Companies
 

 

 

 

Vladimir  Zarudny


Director General of the "Elektrostal Heavy Engineering works"  

 

 

 

Sergei Maxin


General Director of JSC “SPC” Optical Systems and Technologies” 

 

 

 

 

 

Sergei  Nedoroslev


Chairman of the Court of Directors of the “Management Company “Kaskol” 


 

 

Boris Obnosov


General Director of JSC "Corporation “Tactical missile munitions” 

 

 


 Alexander Rybas


General Director of "Prominvest" 

 

 


 Oleg Sienko 


General Director of JSC "SPC" UralVagonZavod "Dzerzhinsky"
 

 

 


Dmitrii Shugaev


Deputy General Director of the State Corporation “Russian Technologies” 

Наши партнеры